< Turn Page >
Class Honor Rolls
Two-Year and Accelerated MBA Classes of 2009 Honor Roll

Under the leadership of Alok Verma, the MBA class of 2009 campaign achieved an impressive participation rate of 95 percent and raised a total of $14,366 for the Johnson School. Verma was assisted by campaign committee members Michael Chang, Benjamin Hansen, Andrew Herr, Kevin Johnson, Matthew Jones, Ryan Kelley, Charles Lo, Jennelle Moore, and Christopher Noble. We commend the committee members for their tremendous effort working on this campaign.

MBA Class of 2009 Leadership

MBA Class of 2009 Honor Roll

  • Ruchit Agarwal
  • Neelamber Agrawal
  • Muqtadar Ahmed
  • Saif Al Ajani
  • Nadar Ajlani
  • Temitayo O. Akinyemi
  • Karen E Albright
  • Raghu Alluri
  • Paul Gregory Anderson
  • Maria Patricia Ang
  • Satoshi Aoki
  • Deepak J Aswani
  • Christopher Wennine Atwell
  • Eunil Bae
  • Ambrish Bansal
  • Jessie Weijing Bao
  • Manish Bhargava
  • Ravi Bhogu
  • Erin Michelle Bina
  • Maria Margarita Blanco
  • Hedieh Bolour
  • Navara Boon-long
  • Dean Burton Borman
  • Oren Broshi
  • St. Clair Alfonso Brown
  • Che Antonio Cabreros
  • Santiago Canela
  • Ava-Kathryn Capossela
  • Harish Chandrasekhar
  • Michael Heng-chi Chang
  • Zhengyu Chen
  • Aiyang Cheng
  • Joanna Wingse Cheng
  • Kit Man Cheng
  • Fang-i Chien
  • Jeffrey Han-kyoung Cho
  • Youn Kyong Choi
  • Kendall Tang Chow
  • Matthew Tyler Christiansen
  • Ka Wa Kevin Chu
  • Amelia Chun
  • Calvin Chung
  • Tae Won Chung
  • Cody Akira Cleary
  • Michelle Constance Colban
  • Michael Lawrence Conley
  • Daniel Francisco Criado-Perez
  • Eric C. D'Alessandro
  • Odelia D'mello
  • Francisco Enrique Da Silva
  • Matthew M Dacey
  • Ameer H Dada
  • Sam Dadgari
  • Bryan W. Dailey
  • Sirish Davuluri
  • Dhruba Sankar De
  • Jonathan Mark Dennis
  • Ami Deora
  • Bethany Leigh Diddle
  • Gregg William DiNardo
  • John Francis Dougherty III
  • Louis L Dragisity
  • Umang Dua
  • Suba Durairajan
  • Matthew Phillip Durbin
  • Timothy Daniel Ebner
  • Gerard Alonzo Edwards
  • Daniel Victor Esrov
  • Shawn Michael Field
  • Benjamin Russell Fielding
  • Andrea Lynn Findley
  • Sarah Jane Finlay
  • Eric Jonathan Fish
  • Seth Noah Flowerman
  • Scott A Forester
  • Eddie Steven Forte
  • Bwo-chau Fu
  • Yutaka Fujimoto
  • Ashish Kanwal Gambhir
  • Jeffrey Newman Gangemi
  • Anthony Robert Garcia
  • Sarah Marie Gardent
  • Stephen Stockwell Gardner
  • Stephen Thomas Gellert
  • Ross Bowdre George
  • Roop Ghangas
  • Emily Anne Giacoman
  • Joshua Bruce Gittler
  • Taryn H. Goodman
  • Gary Alexander Gordon
  • Ravi Gorti
  • Sandra Melissa Greenberg
  • Damien P. Greenwood
  • Chirdeep Gupta
  • Christopher Robert Hadley
  • Lindsay M. Hanley
  • Benjamin Karl Hansen
  • Christen Marie Harrington
  • Rosny Hartono
  • Henry Hendrawan
  • Andrew D Herr
  • Adam A Hill
  • Abigail T. Hills
  • Timothy Edward Hlavacek
  • Seong H Hong
  • Yii Tsang Hsu
  • Jin Hu
  • Darius Jamal Hubbard
  • Daniel Franklin Humphrey
  • Michael F. Ilacqua
  • Kevin Michael Imhoff
  • Brandon Michael Jacobson
  • Ankur Jain
  • Anurag Jain
  • Haejung Jang
  • Kapil Jatindarya
  • Sarada Prasanna Jena
  • Robert E Jennings
  • Yisheng Jin
  • Debra Jing
  • Jeffrey Allen Johnson
  • Kevin Michael Johnson
  • Kelli Laurence Jones
  • Matthew Edward Jones
  • Juandy Juandy
  • Elliot H Kadar
  • Florian Kaiser
  • Ashok Kumar Kaliyamurthy
  • Mika Kanda
  • Linda Kao
  • Rohan Kapoor
  • Stephen Mark Kapsky
  • Demetrios George Karafilidis
  • Zahara Kassam
  • Rahul Katoria
  • Geoffrey Kau
  • Gregory John William Kazdoba
  • Ryan James Kelley
  • Barnaby S. Kendall
  • Christopher M. Kerns
  • Jasper M. Kim
  • Nara Kim
  • Sang Hyun Kim
  • Gokulnath Kollayikal
  • Jason Ari Krieger
  • Daniel Kuo
  • Won Sup Kwak